Contestant | Season | Placing | Days Lasted | Past Season(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chandni | Borneo | 6th Place | 3 Days | |
Monkey | Borneo | 5th Place | 6 Days | |
Will | Borneo | 4th Place | 8 Days | |
DB | Borneo | 3rd Place | 9 Days | |
Luke | Borneo | 2nd Place | 10 Days | |
George | Borneo | 1st Place | 10 Days | |
Ali | Caribbean | 7th Place | 1 Days | |
Eddie | Caribbean | 6th Place | 2 Days | |
Orange | Caribbean | 5th Place | 4 Days | |
Jack | Caribbean | 4th Place | 4 Days | |
Blake | Caribbean | 3rd Place | 4 Days | |
Nathan | Caribbean | 2nd Place | 5 Days | |
Kim | Caribbean | 1st Place | 5 Days | |
Charley | Easter Islands | 8th Place | 3 Days | |
Matt | Easter Islands | 7th Place | 6 Days | |
Brian | Easter Islands | 6th Place | 9 Days | |
RP | Easter Islands | 5th Place | 11 Days | |
Cassels | Easter Islands | 4th Place | 12 Days | |
Aston | Easter Islands | 3rd Place | 14 Days | |
Henry | Easter Islands | 2nd Place | 15 Days | |
Austin | Easter Islands | 1st Place | 15 Days | |
RP | South Pacific | 6th Place | 3 Days | Easter Islands |
John | South Pacific | 5th Place | 6 Days | |
Jack | South Pacific | 4th Place | 9 Days | Carribean |
Monkey | South Pacific | 3rd Place | 12 Days | Borneo |
George | South Pacific | 2nd Place | 15 Days | |
Jino | South Pacific | 1st Place | 15 Days | |
Nathan | Kiribati | 7th Place | Day 6 | Carribean |
Orange | Kiribati | 6th Place | Day 8 | Carribean |
George | Kiribati | 5th Place | Day 9 | South Pacific |
Hunter | Kiribati | 4th Place | Day 11 | |
Matt | Kiribati | 3rd Place | Day 12 | Easter Islands |
Eddie | Kiribati | 2nd Place | Day 12 | |
RP | Kiribati | 1st Place | Day 12 | South Pacific |
Blake | All Stars | 6th Place | Day 5 | Carribean |
Nathan | All Stars | 5th Place | Day 7 | Kiribati |
George | All Stars | 4th Place | Day 7 | Kiribati |
Monkey | All Stars | 3rd Place | Day 9 | South Pacific |
RP | All Stars | 2nd Place | Day 10 | Kiribati |
Will | All Stars | 1st Place | Day 10 | Borneo |
DB | Vanuatu | 9th Place | Day 2 | Borneo |
Samuel | Vanuatu | 8th Place | Day 3 | |
Emma | Vanuatu | 7th Place | Day 6 | |
Adam | Vanuatu | 6th Place | Day 9 | |
Panda | Vanuatu | 5th Place | Day 12 | |
Cassels | Vanuatu | 4th Place | Day 15 | |
Lily | Vanuatu | 3rd Place | Day 18 | |
Katy | Vanuatu | 2nd Place | Day 21 | |
Henry | Vanuatu | 1st Place | Day 21 | Easter Islands |
Mick | Everglades | 7th Place | Day 3 | |
Joe | Everglades | 6th Place | Day 6 | |
Blake | Everglades | 5th Place | Day 8 | All Stars |
Nathan | Everglades | 4th Place | Day 10 | All Stars |
Lily | Everglades | 3rd Place | Day 11 | Vanuatu |
Kim | Everglades | 2nd Place | Day 14 | Carribean |
Will | Everglades | 1st Place | Day 14 | All Stars |
Blake | Marshall Islands | 7th Place | Day 2 | All Stars |
Tyler | Marshall Islands | 6th Place | Day 3 | |
Sam | Marshall Islands | 5th Place | Day 6 | |
Andrei | Marshall Islands | 4th Place | Day 9 | |
Mick | Marshall Islands | 3rd Place | Day 12 | Everglades |
Matt | Marshall Islands | 2nd Place | Day 15 | Kiribati |
Lily | Marshall Islands | 1st Place | Day 15 | Everglades |
Connor | Costa Rica | 7th Place | Day 3 | |
Tyson | Costa Rica | 6th Place | Day 5 | |
Fred | Costa Rica | 5th Place | Day 6 | |
Kacey | Costa Rica | 4th Place | Day 9 | |
Szymon | Costa Rica | 3rd Place | Day 12 | |
Joan | Costa Rica | 2nd Place | Day 15 | |
Ash | Costa Rica | 1st Place | Day 15 | |
Ryan | Palau | 7th Place | Day 3 | |
Orange | Palau | 6th Place | Day 6 | Kiribati |
Blake | Palau | 5th Place | Day 6 | Marshall Islands |
Agus | Palau | 4th Place | Day 9 | |
Lily | Palau | 3rd Place | Day 12 | Marshall Islands |
Kaeden | Palau | 2nd Place | Day 15 | |
Joe | Palau | 1st Place | Day 15 | Everglades |
Orange | Philippines | 7th Place | Day 1 | Palau |
Kaffe | Philippines | 6th Place | Day 7 | |
Mick | Philppines | 5th Place | Day 9 | Marshall Islands |
Koror | Philippines | 4th Place | Day 10 | |
Lily | Philippines | 3rd Place | Day 12 | Palau |
Mike S. | Philippines | 2nd Place | Day 15 | |
Mike | Philippines | 1st Place | Day 15 | |
Edgar | Malaysia | 8th Place | Day 3 | |
Mike S. | Malaysia | 7th Place | Day 6 | Philippines |
Hopper | Malaysia | 6th Place | Day 9 | |
Kim | Malaysia | 5th Place | Day 12 | |
Zanna | Malaysia | 4th Place | Day 15 | |
Orange | Malaysia | 3rd Place | Day 18 | Philippines |
Blaze | Malaysia | 2nd Place | Day 21 | |
Liam | Malaysia | 1st Place | Day 21 | |
Kuzuri | Come Islands | 12th Place | Day 2 | |
Marble | Come Islands | 11th Place | Day 3 | |
Hopper | Come Islands | 10th Place | Day 4 | Malaysia |
Sound | Come Islands | 9th Place | Day 4 | |
Nano | Come Islands | 8th Place | Day 5 | |
Matt | Come Islands | 7th Place | Day 6 | Marshall Islands |
Koror | Come Islands | 6th Place | Day 7 | Philippines |
Edgar | Come Islands | 5th Place | Day 8 | Malaysia |
Liam | Come Islands | 4th Place | Day 9 | Malaysia |
Lucky | Come Islands | 3rd Place | Day 10 | |
Solar | Come Islands | 2nd Place | Day 11 | |
Orange | Come Islands | 1st Place | Day 11 | Malaysia |
Mike S. | Morocco | 12th Place | Day 3 | Philippines |
Lucky | Morocco | 11th Place | Day 6 | Come Islands |
Orange | Morocco | 10th Place | Day 12 | Come Islands |
Liam | Morocco | 9th Place | Day 15 | Come Islands |
Kaffe | Morocco | 8th Place | Day 21 | Philippines |
RP | Morocco | 7th Place | Day 24 | All Stars |
Jordan | Morocco | 6th Place | Day 27 | |
Lily | Morocco | 5th Place | Day 30 | Philippines |
Kaeden | Morocco | 4th Place | Day 33 | Palau |
Max | Morocco | 3rd Place | Day 36 | |
Zanna | Morocco | 2nd Place | Day 39 | Malaysia |
Edgar | Morocco | 1st Place | Day 39 | Come Islands |
Liam | Tasmania | 8th Place | Day 2 | Morocco |
Nate | Tasmania | 7th Place | Day 3 | |
Blake | Tasmania | 6th Place | Day 6 | Malaysia |
Mike S. | Tasmania | 5th Place | Day 12 | Morocco |
Koror | Tasmania | 4th Place | Day 15 | Come Islands |
Kaeden | Tasmania | 3rd Place | Day 18 | Morocco |
Edgar | Tasmania | 2nd Place | Day 20 | Morocco |
Max | Tasmania | 1st Place | Day 20 | Morocco |
??? | Haiti | 8th Place | Day 3 | |
Conker | Haiti | 7th Place | Day 6 | |
Nano | Haiti | 6th Place | Day 9 | Come Islands |
Jordan | Haiti | 5th Place | Day 12 | |
Lily | Haiti | 4th Place | Day 15 | Morocco |
Koror | Haiti | 3rd Place | Day 18 | Tasmania |
Orange | Haiti | 2nd Place | Day 21 | Morocco |
Liam | Haiti | 1st Place | Day 21 | Tasmania |
Kim | Loss Islands | 6th Place | Day 3 | Malaysia |
Nano | Loss Islands | 5th Place | Day 6 | Haiti |
TDI | Loss Islands | 4th Place | Day 9 | |
Liam | Loss Islands | 3rd Place | Day 12 | |
Koror | Loss Islands | 2nd Place | Day 15 | Haiti |
Lucky | Loss Islands | 1st Place | Day 15 | Morocco |
Liam | Fiji | 8th Place | Day 1 | Loss Islands |
Hopper | Fiji | 7th Place | Day 2 | Come Islands |
Jordan | Fiji | 6th Place | Day 3 | Morocco |
Tiny | Fiji | 5th Place | Day 4 | |
Nuno | Fiji | 4th Place | Day 5 | |
Mike S. | Fiji | 3rd Place | Day 6 | Tasmania |
Edgar | Fiji | 2nd Place | Day 7 | Tasmania |
Koror | Fiji | 1st Place | Day 7 | Loss Islands |
Max | Tonga | 8th Place | Day 3 | Tasmania |
Kaffe | Tonga | 7th Place | Day 12 | Philippines |
Matt | Tonga | 6th Place | Day 14 | Come Islands |
Lily | Tonga | 5th Place | Day 18 | Haiti |
Edgar | Tonga | 4th Place | Day 21 | Fiji |
Lucky | Tonga | 3rd Place | Day 24 | Loss Islands |
Nuno | Tonga | 2nd Place | Day 25 | Fiji |
Drew | Tonga | 1st Place | Day 25 | |
Disaster Island | 10th Place | Day 3 | ||
Disaster Island | 9th Place | Day 6 | ||
Lucky | Disaster Island | 8th Place | Day 9 | Tonga |
Disaster Island | 7th Place | Day 12 | ||
Disaster Island | 6th Place | Day 15 | ||
Disaster Island | 5th Place | Day 18 | ||
Disaster Island | 4th Place | Day 21 | ||
Disaster Island | 3rd Place | Day 24 | ||
Zanna | Disaster Island | 2nd Place | Day 27 | |
Solar | Disaster Island | 1st Place | Day 27 | Come Islands |
Advertisement
56
pages
Character List
Advertisement